Endstand NDM 2007

Damen

Platz NameVorname Sektion Hildesheim Hannover Hamburg Sande Summe
1BleilVerenaHamburg110028011001100300
2GebhardtJuliaBremen2801100-0280260
3WilpDoreenHannover365360-0365190
4HorrixIrinaAC Hannover455360365455180
5KujawskiEwelinaHamburg551551-0-0102
6JulieDelahayeHamburg-0-0280-080
7SarahWeissHamburg-0-0455-055
8RikeSkerraHamburg-0-0551-051
8ClaudiaBoldtWilhelmshaven-0-0-055151
10GassmannClaudiaHildesheim647-0-0-047
10SibylleRustenbachHannover-0647-0-047
10KimKappmannWilhelmshaven-0-0-064747

Herren

Platz NameVorname Sektion Hildesheim Hannover Hamburg Sande Summe
1LelekPeterHamburg110011003651100300
2BussmannTimBremen280280455455215
3BosseTobiasBraunschweig-0365280365210
4KowalskiRalfAC Hannover-0-01100280180
5DenkFranziskusBremen4557431129,5-0127,5
6ChristophHamburg647840937-0124
7KintscherMichaelBraunschweig551647-0-098
8BernhardtMartinBraunschweig84010311620-091
9WehmeyerThomasAC Hannover93713261816132689
10HeibelAlexanderHamburg743-0741,5-084,5
11FreyDieterWHV-01424-0741,565,5
12KummerJoschaGoslar365-0-0-065
13KnielingJasperWHV-01522-093759
14GeorgHannover-0455-0-055
14LohmeyerSvenWHV-0-0-055555
16WanningPhilippHannover-0551-0-051
16LautenschlagerFreddyHamburg-0-0551-051
18BurchardsChristianKiel-0-0647-047
18RalfWHV-0-0-064747
20VogelBenediktHamburg-0-0741,5-041,5
20JunkerSvenWHV-0-0-0741,541,5
22DurandGillesHannover-0937-0-037
23TarrachNilsHannover1034-0-0-034
23StaackChristianKiel-0-01034-034
23NiedenhoffMatthiasWHV-0-0-0103434
26KintscherMarkusBraunschweig-01031-0-031
26PeerHannover-01031-0-031
26RaupachFlorianHildesheim1131-0-0-031
26PompetzkiWernerWHV-0-0-0113131
30MathisMoritzHamburg-0-01129,5-029,5
31HeikoAC Hannover-0-0-0122828
32SonnenburgChristopherHamburg-0-01325-025
32ThurauTobiasHamburg-0-01325-025
34SuleimanAmerHamburg-0-01522-022
35SchmidtBenjaminHannover-01620-0-020
36EnnekingThorstenWHV-01718-0-018
36WeserBookaHamburg-0-01718-018

Jugend weibl.

Platz NameVorname Sektion Hildesheim Hannover Hamburg Sande Summe
1GebhardJulia-ChristinaBremen1100110011001100300
2ElisaHildesheim280280-0280240
3FirnenburgLouisa AC-Hannover365455280551200
4WormKajaBraunschweig455365551365185
5ZacherLinaBraunschweig551549647455155
6ZajongMaja JulieHannover647743455647149
7GrillLisa AC-Hannover7431228365-0136
8LaraGebhardtBremen-0549-0-049
9SusannHorrixAC-Hannover-0-0-074343
10MaraBeermannHannover-0840-0-040
10DariaLohmannWilhelmshaven-0-0-084040
12ChristinaLaskeHannover-0937-0-037
13AnnaBeneckeHannover-01032,5-0-032,5
13DariaLohmannWilhelmshaven-01032,5-0-032,5
15InsaBremerHannover-01326-0-026

Jugend männl.

Platz NameVorname Sektion Hildesheim Hannover Hamburg Sande Summe
1FelixLeuothAC-Hannover28011002801100280
2MartinAC-Hannover11002801100280280
3SimonKnitterHannover365455365551185
4LeifKippBraunschweig455551455647161
5MaxRichterHannover-0647551743141
6TillmannZiolaBraunschweig-0365-0365130
7Andre AC-Hannover-0-0-045555
8JonasKlugHildesheim551-0-0-051
9JohannesReinsbergHildesheim647-0-0-047
10LeonardRiedelBraunschweig-0743-0-043
11MaxHohlfeldHannover-0-0-084040