Ergebnis Hannover 2007 - Bouldern

Herren
1Peter LelekHamburg
2Tobias BosseBraunschweig
3Tim BussmanBremen
4Ralf KowalskiAC-Hannover
5Lutz FischerBremen
6Georg KühlmeyerHannover
7Christian BurchardsKiel
8Franziskus DenkBremen
9Frederik LautenschlagerHamburg
10David PosteltKassel
10Markus HutterSAC St. Gallen
10Timo BartzikKassel
13Christoph BooßHamburg
13Jakob Ungerkeine
13Philipp GebhardtKiel
16Michael KintscherBraunschweig
16Niklas WiechmannAC-Kassel
16Sergkiy Rudenkiykeine
16Sven LiebehentzeKassel
20Johannes EhrhartAC-Hannover
21Bernd FenglerBremen
21Christian HolstHannover
21Hoddel WalterBremen
24Thomas Jürgenskeine
25Jan Brandeskeine
26Adam Bednarczykkeine
27Matthias KurzKassel
27Mike TitzeLudi
27Paul RiesenAC-Hannover
30Jonathan KowalikBremen
30Nils Könekampkeine
30Peer RöhnerHannover
33Johannes SichelschmidtHannover
33Jürgen LembckeBerlin
35Adam SimonsNL
35Daniel WeberHannover
35Gilles DurandNormandie
38Michael SchneiderBerlin
39Marvin Eckermannkeine
39Stephan UlrichHeidelberg
41Thomas WehmeyerAC-Hannover
42Björn Rahnkeine
42Matthäus ZiegerSSB
42Victor ChenGöttingen
45Marcel NagelHamburg
46Lukas ArningAC-Hannover
46Marc Dannhausenkeine
48Florian Königkeine
48Torsten PapeHannover
50Felix GarbsHannover
50Florian HerbortRostock
50Roman ElstermannOldenburg
53Alf SchiefelbeinBerlin
53Christian Hübnerkeine
55Henning Grabskeine
56Jan Leichsenringkeine
57Achim Bertenburgkeine
57Ingo GoerschHamburg
57Philipp SchatzGöttingen
Damen
1Verena BleilHamburg
2Irene PieperNKBV
3Irina HorrixAC-Hannover
4Doreen WilpHannover
5Simone DregerAC-Hannover
6Yvonne WeberAC-Kassel
7Anne Denekekeine
8Franziska BothKassel
8Lena AliminKassel
10Andrea WinterbergAC-Hannover
10Ewelina KujawskiHannover
12Stefanie Fahlbuschkeine
13Hanna RongeBremen
13Katrin WinterbergAC-Hannover
15Maike GottschalkKassel
16Julia Leichsenringkeine
17Heike Schwarzkopfkeine
18Anna HuberKiel
19Charlotte WellerWorms
20Nele JantzenHamburg
20Ronja RatzborHannover
22Greta HuberKiel
23Anne Gerekekeine
23Sandra Thorenkeine
Jugend m.
1Felix LeuothAC-Hannover
2Kolja BohleKassel
3Jonas ObstDortmund
4Martin PötterAC-Hannover
5Rene WalterBremen
6Simon KnitterAC-Hannover
7Andre LüdkeAC-Hannover
7Jannis SchapitzKassel
9Leif KippBraunschweig
10Michael SegnaAC-Hannover
10Tillmann ZiolaBraunschweig
12Jannik DankwardtBremen
13Adrian LechelBerlin
14Nico SchapitzKassel
Jugend w.
1Elisa SchönbergHildesheim
2Kaja WormBraunschweig
3Lisa PiechowskiBerlin
4Lena HerrmannAC-Hannover
5Louisa FirnenburgAC-Hannover
6Annkathrin FrankenKassel
7Julia GebhardtBremen
8Sarah GregersenHamburg
9Lina ZacherBraunschweig
9Maja Julie ZajoncAC-Hannover
11Mareike ElebeHamburg
12Hanah EbelingBraunschweig