Ergebnis Hannover 2005

Herren
1Jonas BaumannDortmund
2Ergan SerkanAachen
3Carsten HahmBielefeld
4Arndt KrügerDortmund
5Lars HukeEssen
6Simon StickerRheinland-Köln
7Peter LelekHamburg
8Ralf KowalskiAC-Hannover
9Mike SchuhEssen
10Christian StaackKiel
11Mathias TauchKiel
12Hanno CarisiusMünchen
13Achim SchneiderHildesheim
13Jonas SkerraHamburg
13Sebastian SchulzeKiel
13Stephan BöhmWHV
17Amer SuleimannHamburg
17Bernd AlthoffHannover
17Jens HinrichsenHamburg
17Michael SiederBraunschweig
17Thomas EhmkeHildesheim
17Tim BartzikKassel
23Christoph BleekHamburg
23Steffen BodeBielefeld
23Tom SchambronBremen
26Ali AfshinpourBremen
26Franziskus DenkBremen
28Christian RotherBraunschweig
29Alexander HeibelHamburg
29Boris HiltmeyerHamburg
29Jesko StralaOldenburg
29Lutz FischerBremen
29Michael KramerWHV
29Thomas FahlbuschHannover
35Andreas HenkeOldenburg
35Björn TerwegeHildesheim
35Ole RadachHamburg
35Rolf WittOldenburg
35Sönke MartensHamburg
40Jörg MaierHamburg
40Stefan SandersBraunschweig
42Heiko EichsfeldtBraunschweig
43Ralf FriesBremen
44Dennis RossolKiel
45Erwin TepeKiel
45Fabian AssionBielefeld
45Thorsten SchäferAC-Hannover
45Ulrich BirknerKiel
49Felix MuchHildesheim
50Markus WeserHamburg
50Thomas WehmeyerAC-Hannover
52Henrik NiedermayerHamburg
53Alexander KokelBielefeld
54Benjamin WiebenKiel
54Dieter FreyWHV
56Stefan SauerHannover
57Timo KesslerHildesheim
58Thomas MohrhoffHannover
59Benjamin SchmidtHannover
60Roman ElstermannOldenburg
61Michael SchallOldenburg
62Nils BrettschneiderBremen
63Benjamin JungingerHamburg
64Uli RengerHannover
65Michael SchmidtKiel
66Ingo StolzeHamburg
67Olaf TrentzHamburg
68Michael DunkeHannover
69Rainer EggenwirthHannover
Damen
1Verena BleilHamburg
2Sonja SchadeBielefeld
3Sabine BannerthEssen
4Antje PetersenKiel
5Sandra SommerAC-Hannover
6Ewelina KujawskiHamburg
7Sabine WolanyEssen
8Doreen WilpHannover
8Simone DregerAC-Hannover
10Julika BleilHamburg
10Sara LarischHildesheim
12Andrea FreyWHV
12Andrea TrinkwalderAC-Hannover
12Yvonne PastorsHamburg
15Susanne HoffmannKiel
16Helen McGregorBremen
17Melanie MeyerHamburg
17Sandra KlaperskiKiel
19Milena ReichelBremen
20Maike GottschalkKassel
Jugend m.
1Tim BaumannDortmund
2Tim BussmannBremen
3Martin PötterAC-Hannover
4Mathias ZachHildesheim
4Max UngerKiel
6Leo EggenwirthKassel
7Lukas BaumannDortmund
8Christoph EngelKiel
9Timo ZecheWHV
10Pilo SobbeHildesheim
Jugend w.
1Juliane WurmDortmund
2Frederike FörsterDortmund
3Irina HorrixAC-Hannover
4Julia-Christina GebhardBremen
5Elisa SchönbergHildesheim
6Susanne HorrixAC-Hannover
7Maren DeichmannKiel
8Lea SchubertDortmund